480
A GROUP OF PAINTED METAL ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (5)
composto da un lampadario, due lanterne diverse da portico e due torciere diverse da terra; usure, restauri, mancanze, possibili modifiche, elettrificati, non funzionanti
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
360
A VARIOUS MARBLE AND JASPER ERMA, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
359
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600