480
A GROUP OF PAINTED METAL ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (5)
composto da un lampadario, due lanterne diverse da portico e due torciere diverse da terra; usure, restauri, mancanze, possibili modifiche, elettrificati, non funzionanti
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
506
A PORCELAIN VASE, ORIENTAL MANUFACTURING, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
504
TWO BRONZE SCULPTURES BY M. DE COL; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR TRACES OF OXIDATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500