3
A PAIR OF BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN VASES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING CRACKS, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
decoro naturalistico stilizzato, poggiano su base in legno scurito; usure, difetti di cottura, poche sbeccature e cadute di colore
Alt. cm 40, diam. cm 21
Alt. cm 40, diam. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
152
A WAX PROFILE IN A WOOD CASE ATTRIBUTED TO LEONHARD POSCH; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200