129
GIUSEPPE RIVA
(Ivrea, 1834 - ivi, 1916)
Piazza Sant'Angelo a Milano
Firmato Riva in basso a sinistra
Olio su tavola, cm 30X40
Piazza Sant'Angelo a Milano
Olio su tavola, cm 30X40
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
398
FIVE SMALL GLASS AND GILT METAL PERFUME BOTTLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
402
FIVE SMALL GLASS AND VARIOUS STONES PERFUME BOTTLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500