431
A DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A CISGEM CERTIFICATE
En or gris,sertie d'un diamant taille brillant pesant 2,33 carats , les griffes pavées de diamants. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Accompagné d'un certificat GISGEM Milan Poids brut: 11g, Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500
219
AN ANTIQUE SET IN YELLOW GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMONDS COMPOSED OF EARRINGS AND BROOCH(3)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
295
A MULTI COLOUR SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SIGNED MICHELE DELLA VALLE
ESTIMATE € 7.000 - 9.000