431
A DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A CISGEM CERTIFICATE
En or gris,sertie d'un diamant taille brillant pesant 2,33 carats , les griffes pavées de diamants. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Accompagné d'un certificat GISGEM Milan Poids brut: 11g, Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500
346
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD RING ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE, WITH NO INDICATION OF HEATING
ESTIMATE € 11.800 - 13.000
222
A PAIR OF SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS,ACCOMPANIED BY GISGEM CERTIFICATE(2)
ESTIMATE € 13.000 - 15.000