366
A PAIR OF PLATINIUM AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
En platine, sertis de diamants taille brillant et baguette pour un total de 7 cts environ. Poinçon 950. Poids brut: 16g g Hauteur: 3 cm
ESTIMATE € 17.000 - 20.000
345
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD RING ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE STATING ORIGIN CEYLAN
ESTIMATE € 9.000 - 14.000
346
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD RING ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE, WITH NO INDICATION OF HEATING
ESTIMATE € 11.800 - 13.000