312
A GOLD AND DIAMOND BRACELET
Bracelet en diamants taille brillant pour environ 3 cts,ornée au centre d'un diamand pesant 1ct.Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 20g
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.500
297
A SAPPHIRE, DIAMOND AND SEMIPRECIOUS STONES 18KT WHITE GOLD BRACELT, SIGNED MICHELE DELLA VALLE
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.500
290
A LADY'S STAINLESS STEEL AND DIAMOND WRISTWATCH, BVLGARI, ERGON COLLECTION, REF. E435 CM
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
218
A GOLD, NATURAL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS, 19TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
131
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000