287
A GOLD AND PINK SAPPHIRE RING, COLLECTION BZERO, SIGNED BVLGARI
En or gris 18k, pavée de saphirs roses. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Signée Bvlgari Poids brut: 14,3 g ; Tour de doigt: 53
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
132
A GOLD AND ENAMEL CLIP, SIGNED LACLOCHE-PARIS-CANNES; A TINY DEFECT TO THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 300 - 450
120
A PAIR OF RING IN YELLOW GOLD SET WITH DIAMONDS AND A SAPPHIRE, BY BARICHELLA (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700