287
A GOLD AND PINK SAPPHIRE RING, COLLECTION BZERO, SIGNED BVLGARI
En or gris 18k, pavée de saphirs roses. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Signée Bvlgari Poids brut: 14,3 g ; Tour de doigt: 53
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
119
A PAIR OF RINGS IN YELLOW GOLD SET WITH DIAMONDS AND RUBIES BY BARICHELLA (2)
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100