287
A GOLD AND PINK SAPPHIRE RING, COLLECTION BZERO, SIGNED BVLGARI
En or gris 18k, pavée de saphirs roses. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Signée Bvlgari Poids brut: 14,3 g ; Tour de doigt: 53
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
381
A DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY CISGEM AND GIA NY CERTIFICATES
ESTIMATE € 9.500 - 10.500
436
A PAIR OF GOLD AND ROUGH DIAMONDS EARRINGS, SIGNED 'DIAMONDS IN A ROUGH' (2)
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000