287
A GOLD AND PINK SAPPHIRE RING, COLLECTION BZERO, SIGNED BVLGARI
En or gris 18k, pavée de saphirs roses. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Signée Bvlgari Poids brut: 14,3 g ; Tour de doigt: 53
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
346
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD RING ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE, WITH NO INDICATION OF HEATING
ESTIMATE € 11.800 - 13.000
222
A PAIR OF SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS,ACCOMPANIED BY GISGEM CERTIFICATE(2)
ESTIMATE € 13.000 - 15.000