168
A YELLOW GOLD PENDANT,SIGNED POMELLATO
En or jaune stylisé de deux bustes de femmes alignées. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Signée Pomellato Poids brut: 23,5g Dimensions: 5 cm
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
119
A PAIR OF RINGS IN YELLOW GOLD SET WITH DIAMONDS AND RUBIES BY BARICHELLA (2)
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100
120
A PAIR OF RING IN YELLOW GOLD SET WITH DIAMONDS AND A SAPPHIRE, BY BARICHELLA (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700