131
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
dessin d'un chapeau, à décor floral serti de rubis, saphirs ronds et marquise ainsi que de diamants. Poids brut: 40,22 g
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
195
A TWO COLOUR GOLD, SOUTH SEA CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200