131
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
dessin d'un chapeau, à décor floral serti de rubis, saphirs ronds et marquise ainsi que de diamants. Poids brut: 40,22 g
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
132
A GOLD AND ENAMEL CLIP, SIGNED LACLOCHE-PARIS-CANNES; A TINY DEFECT TO THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 300 - 450
131
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000