131
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
dessin d'un chapeau, à décor floral serti de rubis, saphirs ronds et marquise ainsi que de diamants. Poids brut: 40,22 g
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
184
A TWO COLOUR GOLD, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE AND PAIR OF EARRINGS (3)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500