172
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY AND DIAMOND EARRINGS (2)
a motivo floreale decorati con rubini, zaffiri cabochon e diamanti, punzone 18k, difetti e mancanze
Peso g 22,50 circa
Peso g 22,50 circa
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
312
A PAIR OF GOLD, EMERALD AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS; ONE SMALL DIAMOND DEFICIENT (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.800
289
A PAIR OF PLATINUM, NATURAL PEARL AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, FRANCE, EARLY 19TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 10.000