471
A POLICHROME PORCELAIN DISH, AUSTRIA, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSS
decorato a figure nei modi di Vienna; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica, inscritto con il soggetto
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 24,5
Marca di fabbrica, inscritto con il soggetto
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 24,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
LOTS
279
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, MIRRORS TO BE FIXED
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, MIRRORS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
285
A RED MARBLE TABLE TOP, FRANCE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
A RED MARBLE TABLE TOP, FRANCE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
329
A BLACK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
A BLACK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
508
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200