471
A POLICHROME PORCELAIN DISH, AUSTRIA, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSS
decorato a figure nei modi di Vienna; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica, inscritto con il soggetto
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 24,5
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 24,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
268*
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
535
A BURR TUIA BEDSIDE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
402
A FAENZA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA TILE, 16TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200