471
A POLICHROME PORCELAIN DISH, AUSTRIA, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSS
decorato a figure nei modi di Vienna; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica, inscritto con il soggetto
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 24,5
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 24,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
408
A PAIR OF LODI MAIOLICA PLATES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS, WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
183
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGE, LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500