471
A POLICHROME PORCELAIN DISH, AUSTRIA, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSS
decorato a figure nei modi di Vienna; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica, inscritto con il soggetto
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 24,5
Marca di fabbrica, inscritto con il soggetto
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 24,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
LOTS
607
A TERRACOTTA VASE AS LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
A TERRACOTTA VASE AS LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
653
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500