35
A MAIOLICA ECUELLE, 19TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN, THE DISH MISSING
decorati con paesaggi architettonici in verde Comerio; piatto mancante, poche mancanze minori e usure
Alt. cm 13, diam. cm 20
Alt. cm 13, diam. cm 20
475
A PAIR OF BLANC-DE-CHINE INCENSE BURNERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500