35
A MAIOLICA ECUELLE, 19TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN, THE DISH MISSING
decorati con paesaggi architettonici in verde Comerio; piatto mancante, poche mancanze minori e usure
Alt. cm 13, diam. cm 20
Alt. cm 13, diam. cm 20
455
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE OF A PUG, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500