35
A MAIOLICA ECUELLE, 19TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN, THE DISH MISSING
decorati con paesaggi architettonici in verde Comerio; piatto mancante, poche mancanze minori e usure
Alt. cm 13, diam. cm 20
Alt. cm 13, diam. cm 20
408
A PAIR OF LODI MAIOLICA PLATES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS, WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
183
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGE, LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500