231
AN EBONY PRIE DIEU CHAIR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, FABRIC DAMAGED
con intarsi in madreperla e decori dorati, schienale a giorno, seduta e bracciolo in velluto; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, lacerazioni nel tessuto
Alt. cm 75, larg. cm 37, prof. cm 48
303
A DARK PATINA BRONZE PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, PLATE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
306
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
310
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500