231
AN EBONY PRIE DIEU CHAIR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, FABRIC DAMAGED
con intarsi in madreperla e decori dorati, schienale a giorno, seduta e bracciolo in velluto; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, lacerazioni nel tessuto
Alt. cm 75, larg. cm 37, prof. cm 48
133
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
134
A MARBLE CONSOLE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 12.000
135
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000