718
A GILT METAL AND GLASS CHANDELIER, TOGETHER WITH TWO APPLIQUES EN SUITE; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS (3)
di gusto settecentesco, a diciotto luci su due ordini di bracci mossi, profilati da perline, ornati da tralci naturalistici con fiori in porcellana, unito a DUE APPLIQUES en suite; usure, mancanze, rotture, restauri, danni, elettrificati
Lampadario, alt. cm 98, diam. cm 95
Appliques, alt. cm 60, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
449
TWELVE FRENCH ARMORIAL SILVER AND IVORY FISH FORKS, 19TH CENTURY; WEARS (12)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
452
A SILVERED GILT METAL ARMORIAL CARTRIDGE POUCH, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 50 - 100
454
A SMALL GILT METAL AND ONYX SNUFFBOX, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 80 - 120
457
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500