718
A GILT METAL AND GLASS CHANDELIER, TOGETHER WITH TWO APPLIQUES EN SUITE; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS (3)
di gusto settecentesco, a diciotto luci su due ordini di bracci mossi, profilati da perline, ornati da tralci naturalistici con fiori in porcellana, unito a DUE APPLIQUES en suite; usure, mancanze, rotture, restauri, danni, elettrificati
Lampadario, alt. cm 98, diam. cm 95
Appliques, alt. cm 60, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
399
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 3.400
400
A MOSAIC TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
403
A CRYSTAL AND GILT METAL CHANDELIER, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500