1068
A WALNUT SIDEBOARD, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
di gusto seicentesco, impianto architettonico con lesene piatte scanalate cimate da capitello, quattro sportelli pannellati sormontati da cassetti sotto piano entro cespi fogliati, zoccolo gradinato, ripiani interni; usure, restauri, rotture e mancanze, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 107,5, cm 226,5, prof. cm 52,5
Alt. cm 107,5, cm 226,5, prof. cm 52,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
LOTS
845
SIX FABRIC AND GOLD WIRE COMPOSITIONS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SPOTS AND DAMAGES (6)
SIX FABRIC AND GOLD WIRE COMPOSITIONS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SPOTS AND DAMAGES (6)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.600
603
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, VENETO, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS AND RESTORATIONS (6)
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, VENETO, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS AND RESTORATIONS (6)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
604
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, VENETO, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, SUBSTITUTIONS (6)
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, VENETO, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, SUBSTITUTIONS (6)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500