1068
A WALNUT SIDEBOARD, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
di gusto seicentesco, impianto architettonico con lesene piatte scanalate cimate da capitello, quattro sportelli pannellati sormontati da cassetti sotto piano entro cespi fogliati, zoccolo gradinato, ripiani interni; usure, restauri, rotture e mancanze, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 107,5, cm 226,5, prof. cm 52,5
Alt. cm 107,5, cm 226,5, prof. cm 52,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
LOTS
636
A MURANO GLASS CHANDELIER, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS, SOME LOSSES
A MURANO GLASS CHANDELIER, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
943
A MURANO GLASS CHANDELIER, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, ONE ARM MISSING
A MURANO GLASS CHANDELIER, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, ONE ARM MISSING
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
715
A MAHOGANY VENEERED BED, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, MINOR LOSSES
A MAHOGANY VENEERED BED, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
945
A GROUP OF FIVE DIFFERENT MINIATURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES (5)
A GROUP OF FIVE DIFFERENT MINIATURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES (5)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600