1054
A MAHOGANY AND ELM VENEERED TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
di gusto neoclassico, piano ovale, cassetto nel fronte, gambe rettilinee con montature in metallo dorato; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 73, 5, larg. cm 91, prof. cm 56
662
A GILT-BRONZE TORCH, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SUBSTITUTIONS, A DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
585
THREE ITALIAN SILVER BIRDS, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARK OF MIRACOLI; WEAR (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500