1054
A MAHOGANY AND ELM VENEERED TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
di gusto neoclassico, piano ovale, cassetto nel fronte, gambe rettilinee con montature in metallo dorato; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 73, 5, larg. cm 91, prof. cm 56
839
AN EMBROIDERY, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, FRAME WITH SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
787
A RED MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
969
ESTIMATE € 450 - 650