1054
A MAHOGANY AND ELM VENEERED TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
di gusto neoclassico, piano ovale, cassetto nel fronte, gambe rettilinee con montature in metallo dorato; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 73, 5, larg. cm 91, prof. cm 56
1134
ESTIMATE € 1.700 - 1.900
891
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1084 *
A DARK PATINA FALDSTOOL, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500