609
AN IVORY PANEL, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND RESTORATIONS
centrato da raffigurazione storica entro riserva mistilinea, perimetro percorso da cornici a decoro continuo e medaglioni angolari con scene di caccia e agresti; usure, rotture, mancanze, modifiche e sostituzioni, restauri
Alt. cm 61,5, larg. cm 91
Alt. cm 61,5, larg. cm 91
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
904
A CARVED GILTWOOD MIRROR, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
899
A BOIS DE ROSE WORKING TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
898
A DARK PATINA WOOD BEDSIDE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500