658
A WALNUT CONSOLE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY AND A MIRROR EN SUITE; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
piano in marmo bianco, gambe anteriori tronco-piramidali con terminale ad erma in legno dorato, unita a SPECCHIERA 'en suite' con cornice superiore modanata; usure, restauri e mancanze
Console, alt. cm 100, larg. cm 116, prof. cm 57
Specchiera, alt. cm 125,5, larg. cm 127
Console, alt. cm 100, larg. cm 116, prof. cm 57
Specchiera, alt. cm 125,5, larg. cm 127
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
LOTS
886
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME. 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME. 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
702
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
713
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOOME LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOOME LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
684
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500