609
A FAENZA MAIOLICA VASE, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SMALL VASE; SLIGTHLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ovale su lato piede, decorato a pampini d'uva, unito ad UN PICCOLO VASO; poche usure, restauro, mancanza
Alt. cm 30,2, diam. cm 20
Alt. cm 30,2, diam. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
704
THREE DOCCIA BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN CUPS, CIRCA 1750-1770; SLIGHTLY WORN (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
697
SIX NAPLES PAINTED CREAMWARE PLATES, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (6)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 900