609
A FAENZA MAIOLICA VASE, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SMALL VASE; SLIGTHLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ovale su lato piede, decorato a pampini d'uva, unito ad UN PICCOLO VASO; poche usure, restauro, mancanza
Alt. cm 30,2, diam. cm 20
Alt. cm 30,2, diam. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
1015
A GILT-METAL AND ENAMEL TABLE CLOCK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MECHANISM TO BE SERVICED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1007
ELEVEN DIFFERENT PIPES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SOME DAMAGES (11)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600