609
A FAENZA MAIOLICA VASE, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SMALL VASE; SLIGTHLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ovale su lato piede, decorato a pampini d'uva, unito ad UN PICCOLO VASO; poche usure, restauro, mancanza
Alt. cm 30,2, diam. cm 20
Alt. cm 30,2, diam. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
744
FOUR DOLL\'S HOUSES, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, GLASS CASES DAMAGED (4)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500