609
A FAENZA MAIOLICA VASE, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SMALL VASE; SLIGTHLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ovale su lato piede, decorato a pampini d'uva, unito ad UN PICCOLO VASO; poche usure, restauro, mancanza
Alt. cm 30,2, diam. cm 20
Alt. cm 30,2, diam. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
992
A VARIOUS WOOD CASE, TURIN, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000