609
A FAENZA MAIOLICA VASE, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SMALL VASE; SLIGTHLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ovale su lato piede, decorato a pampini d'uva, unito ad UN PICCOLO VASO; poche usure, restauro, mancanza
Alt. cm 30,2, diam. cm 20
Alt. cm 30,2, diam. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
766
A GROUP OF GRAND TOUR OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS (7)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800