8
GOLD-PLATED LIGHTER, CARTIER
placcato in oro, a motivo di vimini, numerato, con astuccio, firmato Cartier
ESTIMATE € 150 - 230
387
A SILVER GILT, STONES AND ENAMEL BOTTLE WITH CLOCK, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
244
WHITE GOLD, CULTURED PEARL, TOURMALINE RING, EARCLIPS AND PENDANT, FARAONE (4)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000