8
GOLD-PLATED LIGHTER, CARTIER
placcato in oro, a motivo di vimini, numerato, con astuccio, firmato Cartier
ESTIMATE € 150 - 230
155
IRIDIUM AND PLATINUM LADY'S WRISTWATCH, CIRCA 1940; DEFECTS, WATCH TO BE SERVICED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
243
TWO-COLOUR GOLD, ENAMEL, EMERALD, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, RIVALTA
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000