8
GOLD-PLATED LIGHTER, CARTIER
placcato in oro, a motivo di vimini, numerato, con astuccio, firmato Cartier
ESTIMATE € 150 - 230
410
TWO PAIRS OF SILVER AND GLASS MUSTARD POTS, TURIN, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (4)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500