8
GOLD-PLATED LIGHTER, CARTIER
placcato in oro, a motivo di vimini, numerato, con astuccio, firmato Cartier
ESTIMATE € 150 - 230
295
AN EDWARDIAN SILVER TEA-KETTLE, SHEFFIELD, 1904, MARK OF WALKER AND HALL; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 450 - 650