11
GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, TIFFANY & CO
a forma di foglia decorato con smalto policromo e diamante taglio brillante, punzone dell'oro 750, firmato Tiffany & Co
Peso gr 6,50
Peso gr 6,50
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
424
A GEORGE III TWO HANDLED COVERED CUP, LONDON, 1810, MARK OF B. SMITH II AND J. SMITH III
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.800
440
A PAIR OF VICTORIAN SILVER SAUCE BOATS, LONDON, 1838, MARK OF P. STORR (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500
343
A VICTORIAN SILVER TWO HANDLED TRAY, LONDON, 1839, MARK OF W. BROWN AND W. N. SOMERSALL
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000