11
GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, TIFFANY & CO
a forma di foglia decorato con smalto policromo e diamante taglio brillante, punzone dell'oro 750, firmato Tiffany & Co
Peso gr 6,50
Peso gr 6,50
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
296
A VICTORIAN SILVER INKSTAND, SHEFFIELD, 1871, MARK OF J. DIXON AND SONS; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 350 - 550
344
A WILLIAM IV SILVER TWO HANDLED CUP, LONDON, 1831, MARK OF E.J. AND W. BARNARD
ESTIMATE € 350 - 550