11
GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, TIFFANY & CO
a forma di foglia decorato con smalto policromo e diamante taglio brillante, punzone dell'oro 750, firmato Tiffany & Co
Peso gr 6,50
Peso gr 6,50
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
512
EIGHT SILVER BELLS, ONE IN GOLD AND ONE IN METAL, 18TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (10)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
502
THREE ITALIAN SILVER BOTTLES WITH CASE, ROME, 1970-1971, MARK OF BULGARI (3)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700