202
TWO CARVED AND GILT WOOD FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, ONE WITH FIREZE TO BE REFITTED, DEFECTS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES (2)
in stile neoclassico con nodo d'amore, all'interno ritratti di nobildonne; usure, una con fregio da riattaccare, difetti, mancanze, graffi
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 16
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 16
171
A WALNUT BURR VENEERED TRUMEAU, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000