77
A PATINATED BRONZE FIGURE, SECOND HALF 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, FEW SCRATCHES, WEAR
raffigurante cane assiso, forse un cocker; difetti, pochi graffi, usure nella patinatura
Alt. cm 38, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 24
226
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000