39
cm 312X352
Lievi usure, minime mancanze perimetrali sulle testate.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
64
TIBETAN TSUDRUK, TIGER DESIGN, 1900 CIRCA, GOOD CONDITIONS, SMALL HALOES, SIGNS OF AGE.
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
65
FIGURATIVE RUG, INNER MONGOLIA, 1900 CIRCA, VISIBLE LACK ON THE LOWER HEAD. GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 950 - 1.100
68
BEIJING RUG, CHINA, 1900 CIRCA, SIGNS OF AGE, SMALL RESTORATIONS, NEED A PROFESSIONAL CLEAN
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
69
HOOKED RUG, AMERICAN CARPET, 1920 CIRCA, MINOR SIGNS OF AGE, HALOS, GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100
71
PHETIYA (SKIRT), INDIA BANJARA OR LAMBANI, RAJASTAN, 1960 CIRCA, GOOD CONDITIONS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250